View Mobile Site
Text Size: Smaller Larger Normal

River Ridge High School 4th quarter honor roll

POSTED June 15, 2017 9:47 a.m.

High Honors (3.50-4.00)
Seventh Grade: Ian Adrian, Jared Breuer, Seth Breuer, Bryr Clark, Cayton Clark, William Cooley, Mercede Crubel, Victoria Doll, Logan Drone, Jenna Fuller, Caitlin Herrick, Connor Mason, David Nies, Samuel Reuter, Isaac Schwendinger, Samantha Stagman, Alexis Tolle
Eighth Grade: Olivia Blum, Ruby Breuer, Sidney Drone, Gavin Esser, Kaycee Esser, Kendell Esser, Calen Fox, Jeleen Guerrero, Bradley Hoffman, Joseph Johnson, Kaden Kaufman, Brett Kerscher, Britney Moravits, Abigail Polodna, Kerrigan Trautsch, Brayden Vogt
Freshmen: Jacob Cathman, Bryly Clark, Archibald Cooley, Cole Crubel, Will Esser, Kendra Jentz, Azel Johnson, Riley Klein, Blake Laufenberg, Tova Lindberg, Connor Mumm, Ernest Nichols, Brynley Pritchett, Faith Schier, Chloe Stagman, Morghan Stagman, Skylar White, Rylee Zinkle
Sophomores: Cailey Breuer, Jonathan Breuer, Blake Crubel, Katherine Devoss, Carly Hampton, Verity Johnson, Taylor Langmeier, Brett Moravits, Alexis Morris, Trevor Nichols, Katelyn Parker, Madison Peters, Devin Revolinski, Jordyn Vogt, Blake Wegmuller
Juniors: Jacob Breuer, Maria Breuer, Shane Durns, Rachael Herrick, Travis Jelinek, Tyler Millin, Camron Mish, Brooklyn Parker, Allison Ploessl, Katelyn Quick
Seniors: Olivia Breuer, Rebecca Breuer, Darion Brooks, Benjamin Ertz, Alexis Harper, Alison Hein, Bryan Maring, Grace Mergen, Austin Revolinski, Hope Schier, Abbigail Schlueter, Madison Stagman, Nicole Sturmer
Honors (3.00-3.49)
Seventh Grade: Elizabeth Dilley, Sophia Gokey, Owen Hamilton, Wyatt Harvey, Ethan Klein, Destiny Koopmeiners, Tyler Lenzendorf, Spencer Meyer-Steiger, Avery Morrow, Kylie Roesch, Adam Tesar, Olivia Zach, Rachael Zinkle
Eighth Grade: Ethanjames Hunt, Adam Klein, Glenna Marshall, Lance Nichols, Myles Wehrle
Freshmen: Brayan Barrita, Kaine Baus, Eric Breuer, Cecil Callahan, Kyra Drew, Gracie Hamann, Madison Hecht, Damien Hoeper, Amber Kirschbaum, Kyleigh Mulrooney, Riley Quick, Joshua Remis, Madeline Ryman, Emily Struntz, Skyler Williams, Zachary Zimmer
Sophomores: Colton Clark, Madeline Johnson, Jordan Klaas, Caleb Lenzendorf, Ashton Marshall, Olivia Meyer
Juniors: Emma Hampton, Britney Hoffman, Axl Rasmussen, Ryan Redman, Ivan Trautsch, Mathew Walz
Seniors: Cole Blotz, Amiel Guerrero, Karli Jandro, Kylee Kline, Jasmine Kopp, Taylor Linder, Anna Tolle

Enter a Comment:

You must be logged in to post comments.
http://www.swnews4u.com/ encourages readers to interact with one another. We will not edit your comments, but we reserve the right to delete any inappropriate responses.

To report offensive or inappropriate comments, contact our editor.

The comments below are from readers of http://www.swnews4u.com/ and do not necessarily represent the views of The Newspaper or Morris Multimedia.

No comments have been posted. Log in or Register to post a comment.

Please wait ...